Events Calendar

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

10:00 am - BINGO

1:00 am - Brighton vs Newcastle

26

10:00 am - BINGO

Bambini Pizza Making

27

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

28

10:00 am - BINGO

Bambini Cartooning

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

6:00 pm - WSW vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

29

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

9:30 pm - Jake Rattle N Roll

9:30 pm - Lana Nesnus Trio

30

10:00 am - BINGO

10:00 am - I Love Street Food

8:00 pm - Frank De Bellis

9:30 pm - Son Sensacion

9:30 pm - Huddersfield vs Tottenham

1

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

12:00 am - Bournemouth vs Leicester City

12:00 am - West Ham vs Swansea City

12:00 am - Manchester United vs Crystal Palace

12:00 am - West Brom vs Watford

12:00 am - Stoke City vs Southampton

3:30 am - Chelsea vs Manchester City

10:00 am - I Love Street Food

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

7:00 pm - Dolce Vita

10:00 pm - Arsenal vs Brighton

2

10:00 am - BINGO

12:15 am - Everton vs Burnley

2:30 am - Newcastle vs Liverpool FC

3

10:00 am - BINGO

Bambini Bingo

4

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

5

10:00 am - BINGO

Bambini Disco

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

6

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

9:30 pm - Tony Sergi

7

10:00 am - BINGO

8:00 pm - De Bellis Showband

9:30 pm - Latin Addiction

8

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

1:00 pm - UFC 216 Ferguson vs Lee

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

7:00 pm - Gino & Jeff

9

10:00 am - BINGO

10

10:00 am - BINGO

11

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

12

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

13

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

8:00 pm - Mr James Band

9:30 pm - Marley’s Basement

14

10:00 am - BINGO

10:00 am - I Love Street Food

7:30 pm - A Touch of Italy

8:00 pm - Dolce Vita

9:30 pm - Caliente La Banda

10:30 pm - Manchester United vs Liverpool FC

15

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

1:00 am - Manchester City vs Stoke City

1:00 am - Crystal Palace vs Chelsea

1:00 am - Tottenham vs Bournemouth

3:30 am - Watford vs Arsenal

10:00 am - I Love Street Food

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

7:00 pm - Vadala

16

10:00 am - BINGO

17

10:00 am - BINGO

18

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

19

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

20

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

9:30 pm - The Spark

21

10:00 am - BINGO

7:30 pm - Buongiorno Italia Show

9:30 pm - John Vadala Band

10:30 pm - Chelsea vs Watford

22

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

1:00 am - Manchester City vs Burnley FC

1:00 am - Swansea vs Leicester

1:00 am - Huddersfield vs Manchester United

1:00 am - Newcastle Crystal Palace

1:00 am - Stoke City vs Bournemouth

3:30 am - Southampton vs West Brom

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

7:00 pm - Melo’s Duo

11:30 pm - Everton vs Arsenal

23

10:00 am - BINGO

2:00 am - Tottenham vs Liverpool

24

10:00 am - BINGO

25

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

26

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

27

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

8:00 pm - Rocatac

9:30 pm - Amali Ward Trio

28

10:00 am - BINGO

8:00 pm - John Vadala Band

9:30 pm - Son Sensacion

29

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

6:00 pm - Scratch Em Up

7:00 pm - Dolce Vita

30

10:00 am - BINGO

31

10:00 am - BINGO

1

10:00 am - BINGO

Halloween Disco

5:45 pm - Halloween Disco

2

10:00 am - BINGO

6:00 pm - Members Badge Draw

8:30 pm - Marconi Talent Quest

3

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

9:30 pm - Tony Sergi

4

10:00 am - BINGO

8:00 pm - Melo’s Band

9:30 pm - Latin November

5

10:00 am - BINGO

Weekly Raffles

1:00 pm - UFC 217 Bisping vs GSP

7:00 pm - Vadala

+ Export Events